p setlists from



SongTimes Played First Played Last Played
16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought six182000-05-272008-06-13
199911998-12-311998-12-31
2000 Light Years From Home512001-01-232003-08-10
46 Days12020-02-142020-02-14
48 Hours To Go172003-05-032007-06-02
A Boy Named Sue12015-02-182015-02-18
A Farewell to Kings872021-08-102022-08-13
A Shot in the Dark381990-06-292013-10-12
All Day and All the Night12000-05-042000-05-04
Amanitas922009-01-042010-12-31
American Life4791991-02-082022-08-12
Amethyst Realm322019-04-122020-01-07
Amos Moses671991-11-132017-11-11
Ancient Mariner32003-07-092003-07-16
Animals152016-06-102016-09-01
Another Brick in the Wall Part 232003-12-312005-01-07
Aqualung61989-10-242021-09-26
Army's on Ecstasy252001-10-212022-05-01
Arnie21997-11-061997-11-09
Astronomy Domine922016-06-042020-01-07
Back Off Turkey42006-06-202007-07-08
Backpack52005-06-302005-07-19
Backroads Of My Mind52005-05-192007-03-17
Bad Boys81996-09-272019-12-09
Barrington Hall52002-11-152002-12-31
Battle of New Orleans602003-05-082016-04-24
Bed's Too Big without You651992-03-202010-09-15
Bee Double Oh Zee Ee172013-04-202015-11-21
Behind My Camel202010-07-182011-07-13
Big Foot12012-11-172012-11-17
Big in Japan232003-12-312012-03-02
Big Rock Candy Mountain82012-10-042015-02-20
Birthday Boys232001-10-212020-02-15
Birthday Song21989-02-252015-09-14
Black Dog52006-07-062016-08-13
Blood And Rockets: Movement I, Saga Of Jack Parsons - Movement II, Too The Moon552018-10-262020-01-07
Blue Ginger12000-05-042000-05-04
Bob2081990-06-292022-06-03
Bob's Party Time Lounge461997-09-252000-04-17
Boomerang Baby552016-06-042020-01-07
Booneville Stomp1422009-03-042016-12-31
Boris the Spider212016-11-192019-08-16
Boriska442019-04-102019-12-31
Breath of a Salesman812016-06-042020-01-07
Bridge Came Tumbling Down652012-10-042016-12-31
Bubbles Burst312016-06-042017-05-17
Buckethead841998-10-142015-07-20
Burning Man82005-05-192013-04-24
Buzzards of Green Hill1782002-10-082016-12-31
Calling Kyle1041996-08-242020-01-07
Camelback Cinema11998-02-141998-02-14
Candy Man1102013-12-312018-04-08
Captain Lariat302016-06-042019-08-18
Carolina Rig02016-06-042019-08-18
Caution Should Be Used While Driving A Motor Vehicle Or Operating Machinery31994-02-181994-10-15
Cheer Up Charlie722013-12-312015-09-19
Cinderella Man872021-08-102022-08-13
Climbin up the Ladder142001-02-032003-07-16
Closer to the Heart902003-07-122022-08-13
Coat Tails of a Dead Man92004-03-122010-10-08
Cocaine Blues431996-12-312021-09-05
Coddingtown171996-12-311998-02-27
Cohibas Esplenditos321996-08-242010-02-17
Conspiranoid01996-08-242010-02-17
Constantinople191990-02-032003-05-01
Cosmic Highway1932001-07-082021-11-10
Cricket and the Genie (Movement I, The Delirium)912016-06-042020-01-07
Cricket and the Genie (Movement II, Oratorio Di Cricket)912016-06-042020-01-07
Cricket Chronicles Revisited: Part I, Ask Your Doctor - Part II, Psyde Effects362018-10-262019-08-17
Custard Pie12003-08-102003-08-10
Cygnus X-1, Book 1: The Voyage442019-11-022021-09-26
Cygnus X-1, Book 1: The Voyage - Prologue202019-11-022019-11-30
D's Diner2222002-10-082019-12-09
Dang Me72006-06-102014-08-26
David Makalaster I2072002-04-182017-11-18
David Makalaster II772002-04-182009-07-02
De Anza Jig671995-07-192014-03-14
Del Davis Tree Farm481995-09-232022-06-03
Delicate Tendrils22005-10-142005-10-15
Ding Dang1232001-12-312010-06-02
Dirty Drowning Man372012-10-202017-11-07
DMV321993-06-182015-12-31
Do That Stuff111993-06-192004-11-01
Dogs172000-08-172000-12-30
Drum and Whamola Jam3212001-02-142017-06-14
Drums4301989-02-252017-12-31
Duchess and the Proverbial Mind Spread2561997-06-082022-06-04
Dumb All Over12004-05-292004-05-29
Easily Charmed by Fools512018-10-262020-01-07
Eclectic Electric231999-11-192021-10-25
Eclectic Electric231999-11-192021-10-25
El Sobrante Fortnight101996-08-241996-10-20
Electric Funeral332008-03-012013-11-23
Electric Uncle Sam421999-10-132000-02-26
Elephant Ghost282003-05-032005-07-19
Eleven2761987-07-132022-06-25
Erin on the Side of Caution62022-05-312022-06-25
Eruption101997-12-312018-10-03
Eternal Consumption Engine901999-10-202022-05-18
Exodus12005-03-102005-03-10
Extinction Burst572011-09-232013-06-08
Family and the Fishing Net51998-05-112009-07-05
Fantastic Voyage201991-05-172007-10-12
Farewell Wonkites712013-12-312015-09-19
Feliz Navidad11998-12-301998-12-30
Filipino Ray132006-06-112008-03-18
Final Voyage of the Liquid Sky491999-11-062022-05-21
First Tube42020-02-152022-05-01
Fish On1191990-12-302015-04-10
Fisticuffs1621997-10-182022-08-13
Flashlight61991-11-192015-07-31
Flintstones Theme Song12009-03-242009-03-24
Follow the Fool322022-04-232022-08-12
Food for the Masses11998-02-041998-02-04
Freeride12003-07-162003-07-16
Frizzle Fry3381988-xx-xx2022-06-17
Frosty the Snow Man12010-12-312010-12-31
Future42005-05-192005-08-25
George E. Porge241996-08-242006-07-20
Gin and Juice22014-01-272014-02-26
Girls for Single Men361994-02-182021-11-10
Glass Sandwich301995-11-142013-06-02
Glide911990-01-132022-05-06
God Bless America41996-08-242001-10-31
Golden Boy1071996-12-312022-06-03
Golden Ticket742013-12-312015-09-19
Grand Pecking Order122001-10-212022-05-01
Grandad's Little Ditty531991-02-082012-04-04
Granny's Little Yard Gnome371996-08-242009-06-02
Greet the Sacred Cow301999-07-252006-12-09
Groundhog's Day5431988-xx-xx2022-08-12
Hair311991-10-202005-10-19
Hamburger Train611992-12-312022-06-25
Happiness in my Pants12000-05-042000-05-04
Happy Birthday101989-02-252017-11-18
Hard Work01989-02-252017-11-18
Harold of the Rocks4261989-02-252022-08-13
Hats Off272012-10-042013-10-20
Heart of the Sunrise192000-02-072017-07-29
Heartbreaker22003-07-122014-02-28
Heavy Duty Judy21995-08-281995-09-26
Hellbound 17 1/271995-08-052012-10-27
Hello Skinny1951990-02-032017-10-31
Hello Wonkites722013-12-312015-09-19
Hendershot1821996-08-242019-12-09
Hennepin Crawler702011-05-202013-05-18
Here Come the Bastards4721989-xx-xx2022-08-10
Here's to the Man211994-02-182005-10-20
Highball with the Devil2551996-08-242019-12-09
Hip Shot From The Slab122004-09-242005-10-16
HOINFODAMAN1022011-09-232022-05-20
Hold on Loosely12003-07-122003-07-12
Holiday in Cambodia102017-12-292018-06-29
Holy Diver12014-02-262014-02-26
Holy Ghost72002-10-112003-05-11
Holy Mackerel751996-08-242019-12-09
Honey White32008-03-142009-03-26
House of the Rising Sun12000-05-042000-05-04
How Many More Times22003-08-102019-08-14
I am Oysterhead12000-05-042000-05-04
I Burn For You32004-11-012005-07-19
I Want It Now712013-12-312015-09-19
Ignorance is Bliss52004-09-272014-05-22
Immigrant Song241987-xx-xx2002-04-19
In the Flesh561988-xx-xx2013-05-10
Iowan Gal922006-06-092021-09-07
Is It Luck?1211987-07-132021-10-21
Jackalope01987-07-132021-10-21
Jellikit311987-07-132004-06-11
Jerry Was A Race Car Driver9651990-12-012022-08-13
Jilly's on Smack3072011-05-192022-06-24
John the Fisherman3121987-07-132022-05-27
Junior222001-06-282004-11-07
Kalamazoo601997-09-252010-10-09
Kashmir611992-01-212018-09-28
La Villa Strangiato142000-04-172021-10-25
Lacquer Head961999-05-292022-06-25
Last Superpower aka Rapscallion282003-10-152004-07-31
Lee Van Cleef2772010-12-302022-08-13
Lermaninoff692014-10-242015-09-19
Lights in the Sky212002-06-282005-07-18
Like Fleas432019-04-132020-01-07
Little Faces242001-10-212022-05-01
Little Fishes472019-04-122020-01-07
Locomotive Breath202002-06-182009-12-31
Lone Rhinoceros12004-06-122004-06-12
Long in the Tooth1842002-04-182010-06-06
Los Bastardos482003-10-132012-04-04
Lust Stings632006-06-012010-06-09
Machine Gun12004-09-282004-09-28
Madrigal882004-06-092022-08-13
Maggot Brain42003-12-312005-01-08
Making Plans for Nigel21991-10-262005-07-07
Man in the Box242013-08-232014-08-20
Man on the Silver Mountain12016-12-312016-12-31
Mary the Ice Cube202003-10-182018-07-07
Moby Dick162000-05-272015-01-03
Monkey Boy32003-07-052003-07-11
Moron TV1832011-05-192019-01-25
Mr. Knowitall1821989-08-262022-04-19
Mr. Krinkle2881992-12-312022-08-12
Mr. Oysterhead402000-05-042022-05-01
Mr. Wright702016-06-042020-01-07
Mrs. Blaileen1281995-06-032022-06-24
Mushroom Men232009-01-052021-07-03
Music for the Elephant Man222004-09-242004-11-07
My Friend Fats392003-10-142004-07-31
My Generation22001-10-232001-10-26
My Name is Mud8041992-12-312022-08-12
Nature Boy1501992-08-232022-06-17
New Puppies22012-05-292012-05-30
No Quarter32000-10-012001-10-31
O Sole Mio91999-09-062014-08-27
Octopus's Garden12007-12-312007-12-31
Of Whales and Woe792006-06-012010-02-13
Ohmerica152016-06-042017-05-17
On the Tweek Again271994-12-312022-05-20
One Better1302005-01-082014-07-03
One Step Beyond412006-06-092017-11-18
Oompa Augustus782013-12-312015-09-19
Oompa TV732013-12-312015-09-19
Oompa Veruca712013-12-312015-09-19
Oompa Violet712013-12-312015-09-19
Over the Electric Grapevine2631995-07-192022-08-12
Over the Falls3901997-06-202022-08-13
Owner of the World282000-05-042022-05-01
Oxycontin Girl192016-06-042017-05-17
Oz is Ever Floating232001-10-212022-05-01
Pancakes32005-05-192005-08-25
Paranoid11989-02-251989-02-25
Phantom Patriot252005-12-302010-06-05
Pigs (Three Different Ones)341999-11-172011-05-25
Pigs on the Wing (Part One)162000-08-172000-12-30
Pigs on the Wing (Part Two)162000-08-172000-12-30
Pilcher's Squad182003-10-132004-03-06
Pipeline582012-10-042016-11-19
Planet Claire102001-07-182001-08-12
Polka Dot Rose372001-10-212022-06-24
Polka Your Eye Out72003-07-152014-02-26
Pork Soda681993-06-182021-10-16
Precipitation1901996-08-242019-12-09
Prelude to a Crawl932011-05-202013-05-18
Prelude to Fear281987-xx-xx2021-11-10
Professor Nutbutter's House of Treats1491994-12-312022-06-25
Pseudo Suicide272000-05-042022-05-01
Puddin' Taine621997-04-122000-04-19
Pudding Time3721987-07-132022-06-19
Pure Imagination1012002-06-222016-10-15
Purple Onion102002-07-112003-05-06
Radon Balloon192001-10-212020-02-15
Rain and Snow12012-11-172012-11-17
Rancor131996-08-242019-12-09
Recreating181994-02-182021-11-10
Red Hot Mama22004-10-302004-11-03
Red State Girl1362009-03-042015-11-21
Restin Bones11997-06-261997-06-26
Riddles Are Abound Tonight1141987-xx-xx2022-11-19
Robot Chicken142008-03-222012-02-08
Rock and Roll21996-12-312005-03-10
Roundabout42004-10-222014-03-05
Rubberneck Lions262000-05-042022-05-01
Rumble of the Diesel1732006-06-012017-11-18
Running the Gauntlet791996-08-242019-12-09
Running with the Devil121987-xx-xx2017-11-18
Russian Dance142008-06-132009-07-16
Sails of Charon11990-04-201990-04-20
Salmon Men392011-09-232012-06-20
Sartori in Tangiers21992-06-062000-05-27
Sathington Waltz571991-04-XX2012-04-04
Sathington Willoughby391990-01-132017-03-05
Scissor Man31998-02-041998-06-16
Scott Taylor152004-09-242004-11-06
Seas of Cheese3371991-02-142022-08-12
Semi-Wondrous Boat Ride941991-04-XX2016-12-31
Sgt. Baker3121987-07-132022-08-12
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band322000-12-302001-03-03
Shadow of a Man292001-10-212022-05-01
Shake Hands with Beef601997-04-122022-06-23
Shattering Song401987-xx-xy2021-11-10
She Watches Channel Zero91989-08-261991-11-19
She's a Rainbow22019-12-312020-01-07
She's a Rainbow22019-12-312020-01-07
Sheep172000-08-172000-12-30
Shine On You Crazy Diamond902000-05-272013-07-05
Silly Putty191998-02-042016-06-14
Sing a Simple Song12003-07-192003-07-19
Sinister Exaggerator61991-11-131992-12-31
Sinkin' Down12000-05-042000-05-04
South of Reality522018-10-262020-01-07
South Park Theme291999-06-122022-08-10
Southbound Pachyderm6361995-07-192022-11-19
Space Oddity382001-06-292003-05-14
Spegetti Western1771989-05-032022-11-19
Star Spangled Banner511994-08-132022-06-09
Stayin Alive481993-12-112017-11-18
Stick Pit62004-10-232004-11-05
Stranglehold121999-06-272017-06-13
Sugar Train Blues62005-05-192007-03-17
Super Charger Heaven11997-12-311997-12-31
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious22002-11-212003-07-06
Surfin Bird31996-08-241996-09-09
Suspicious Minds61996-12-062004-11-03
Sweet Home Alabama31996-01-092000-04-29
Taxman361993-10-012011-05-23
Temporary Phase121987-07-132021-11-10
Thai Noodles292004-09-242006-01-10
The Air is Getting Slippery201993-08-062015-12-31
The Antipop921999-05-292022-06-21
The Awakening1811994-05-252021-11-10
The Big Eyeball in the Sky422004-09-242007-06-26
The Carpenter and the Dainty Bride192003-10-132004-06-23
The Chastising of Renegade101998-05-251998-12-31
The Court of the Crimson King782016-07-292020-01-07
The Dream782017-10-202018-10-08
The Ends?782017-10-202018-10-08
The Eyes of the Squirrel1172011-02-282018-07-05
The Future Will Blow Your Mind42005-05-192005-08-25
The Green Ranger812011-05-202013-04-28
The Heckler1281989-02-252022-05-25
The Intruder471991-08-292018-07-07
The Israelites22000-05-042001-11-06
The Jam331989-10-242012-07-21
The Last Salmon Man2752010-12-302022-08-13
The Last Superpower aka Rapscallion282003-10-152004-07-31
The Mollusk32016-08-312022-08-10
The Monolith of Phobos392016-06-042019-04-23
The Ol' Diamondback Sturgeon511993-06-182022-06-24
The Pressman671989-02-252022-05-31
The Return of Sathington Willoughby62012-10-132012-10-27
The Scheme802017-10-202019-01-18
The Seven1552017-05-152022-08-13
The Spirit of Radio121989-08-262010-06-11
The Storm1092000-06-242019-01-25
The Thing That Should Not Be11997-09-251997-09-25
The Toys Go Winding Down2601989-12-172022-06-21
The Trek782017-10-202018-10-08
The Valley782017-10-202018-10-08
Thela Hun Ginjeet1561993-12-312016-09-01
Them Changes72001-10-242020-02-15
There's No Underwear in Space902016-06-042020-01-07
Thieves511991-06-202019-11-23
Those Damned Blue-Collar Tweekers7861990-10-122022-08-12
Timebomb61990-02-031991-10-26
To Defy2861987-07-132022-08-13
To Defy the Laws of Tradition2861987-07-132022-08-13
Toady Man's Hour152019-04-142019-08-17
Tommy the Cat5051987-07-132022-08-12
Tomorrow Never Knows1472000-05-272022-11-19
Too Many Puppies5201987-xx-xx2022-08-12
Toyz 1988111994-02-182021-11-10
Tragedy's a' Comin'892011-05-242013-06-08
Twins42005-07-012005-07-16
Tyranny of the Hunt162004-09-242004-11-07
Uncle Pete's Party62005-05-192007-03-17
Up on the Roof1982001-07-152019-10-13
Vernon the Company Man622006-06-022009-03-28
Voices in My Head12020-02-142020-02-14
Voodoo Chile201996-09-272015-07-20
Walk Like You, Talk Like You12004-12-312004-12-31
Walking On The Moon92001-06-292001-10-31
Wanna Be Like You22005-01-072005-01-08
Welcome to this World1641987-xx-xx2022-06-25
Whamola4562001-02-142022-08-10
What Would Sir George Martin Do?132009-03-222009-07-19
White Rabbit32005-12-312006-07-11
White Room22016-08-032020-02-15
Wield the Spade132001-10-232020-02-15
Wildwood Weed191992-05-292011-06-22
With a Little Help from My Friends322000-12-302001-03-03
Wonkamobile712013-12-312015-09-19
Wynona's Big Brown Beaver5281994-12-312022-08-09
Xanadu882016-06-122022-08-13
Year of the Parrot31994-12-311995-07-30
Yog Sagoff52005-05-192007-03-17
You Can't Kill Michael Malloy192004-05-292017-03-05
You Can't Tell Errol Anything352009-03-262017-07-29
YYZ431989-02-252022-05-27


Top Opening Songs by Times Played
SongTimes PlayedPercent of All Shows
Those Damned Blue-Collar Tweekers2840%
To Defy the Laws of Tradition1920%
Here Come the Bastards820%
Up on the Roof730%
Thela Hun Ginjeet700%
Pudding Time570%
Highball with the Devil540%
John the Fisherman520%
Wynona's Big Brown Beaver520%
Rumble of the Diesel450%
Groundhog's Day440%
American Life430%
Too Many Puppies >420%
Astronomy Domine380%
Those Damned Blue-Collar Tweekers >330%
Cricket and the Genie (Movement I, The Delirium)330%
Buzzards of Green Hill290%
Harold of the Rocks240%
Seas of Cheese230%
Sgt. Baker200%
Spegetti Western180%
Ding Dang170%
Southbound Pachyderm160%
Shine On You Crazy Diamond120%
Frizzle Fry100%
Riddles Are Abound Tonight100%
Little Fishes100%
One Better100%
Buckethead90%
Jerry Was A Race Car Driver90%
Nature Boy90%
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band80%
Bad Boys80%
D's Diner70%
Burning Man60%
Holy Mackerel60%
Too Many Puppies60%
Duchess and the Proverbial Mind Spread60%
The Toys Go Winding Down60%
South of Reality50%
Polka Dot Rose50%
Jam 150%
Prelude to Fear50%
My Name is Mud50%
Jellikit50%
Precipitation50%
Tommy the Cat40%
Mr. Knowitall40%
Little Faces40%
One Better >40%
Sgt. Baker >40%
Highball with the Devil >40%
Professor Nutbutter's House of Treats40%
Junior40%
Thai Noodles30%
Fisticuffs30%
Owner of the World30%
Army's on Ecstasy30%
Pseudo Suicide30%
To Defy the Laws of Tradition >30%
David Makalaster I30%
Bernie Solo30%
Amos Moses30%
Tommy the Cat >30%
Mr. Krinkle30%
Of Whales and Woe30%
Cosmic Highway30%
Oz is Ever Floating30%
Mr. Oysterhead30%
The Toys Go Winding Down >30%
Surfin Bird30%
Puddin' Taine20%
Harold of the Rocks >20%
De Anza Jig20%
Jam >20%
Star Spangled Banner20%
Whamola20%
Locomotive Breath20%
The Antipop20%
Those Damned Blue Collar Tweekers20%
The Jam >20%
The Big Eyeball in the Sky20%
The Heckler20%
Hip Shot From The Slab20%
Taxman >20%
In the Flesh20%
Taxman20%
Jilly's on Smack10%
Les sits in on D's Diner ??10%
Groundhog's Day >10%
Welcome to this World >10%
Up on the Roof >10%
Lust Stings10%
Jam > Truckin >10%
Stay With Me10%
Amanitas10%
Over the Electric Grapevine10%
Lee Van Cleef10%
Set I10%
One Better > The Jam > Buckethead 98 Jam > One Better10%
Improv 110%
There's No Underwear in Space10%
Buzzards of Green HIll10%
American Life10%
Those Damned Blue-Collar Tweeekers10%
Ace of Spades >10%
Shattering Song10%
Red State Girl10%
We Supply10%
Hello Wonkites10%
Candy Man10%
Cocaine Blues10%
Those Damned Blue Collar Tweekers >10%
Raised Right Men10%
Breath of a Salesman10%
The Court of the Crimson King10%
Blood And Rockets: Movement I, Saga Of Jack Parsons - Movement II, Too The Moon10%
Bee Double Oh Zee Ee10%
Booneville Stomp10%
Interworld and New Innocence10%
Schubert's Opus 9010%
I am Oysterhead10%
Bass/Drum Jam >10%
Les sits in on Sweet Leaf10%
The Jam10%
She Watches Channel Zero10%
2000 Light Years from Home10%
Watermelon Man10%
Bob's Party Time Lounge10%
Wilson10%
Jerry Was A Racecar Driver10%
Muffin Man Wildwood Weed10%
The Intruder10%
Temporary Phase10%
Here's to the Man10%
Shut Up N Play Yer Guitar10%
Pudding Time >10%
Toyz 198810%
Tomorrow Never Knows10%
Grand Pecking Order10%
Ding Dang >10%
Beltless Buckler10%
Drums >10%
The Spirit of Radio10%
Is It Luck?10%
Inca Roads10%
That's the Way10%
American Life10%
Thai Noodles >10%
Hip Shot From The Slab >10%
Plane Crash10%
horazine Shuffle10%
Alive Again10%
Akimbo10%
Okayalright10%
Eleven10%
Bernie solo10%
Les sits in on Thank You (Falletin Me Be Mice Elf Again)10%