This table is sortable
SongTimes Played First Played Last Played
16 Shells from a Thirty-Ought six182000-05-272008-06-13
199911998-12-311998-12-31
2000 Light Years From Home482001-01-232003-08-10
48 Hours To Go152004-09-292007-06-02
A Boy Named Sue12015-02-182015-02-18
A Shot in the Dark301990-06-292009-01-05
All Day and All the Night12000-05-042000-05-04
Amanitas912009-01-042010-12-31
American Life3911991-02-082017-07-21
Amos Moses641991-11-132016-12-31
Ancient Mariner32003-07-092003-07-16
Animals142016-06-102016-09-01
Another Brick in the Wall Part 232003-12-312005-01-07
Aqualung21989-10-241991-12-06
Army's on Ecstasy212001-10-212006-06-16
Arnie21997-11-061997-11-09
Astronomy Domine402016-06-042017-05-26
Back Off Turkey32006-06-202007-07-08
Backpack42005-06-302005-07-19
Backroads Of My Mind52005-05-192007-03-17
Bad Boys81996-09-052000-01-27
Barrington Hall52002-11-152002-12-31
Battle of New Orleans572012-10-042016-04-24
Bed's Too Big without You121992-03-202010-09-15
Bee Double Oh Zee Ee172013-04-202015-11-21
Behind My Camel202010-07-182011-07-13
Big Foot12012-11-172012-11-17
Big in Japan242003-12-312012-03-02
Big Rock Candy Mountain82012-10-042015-02-20
Birthday Boys212001-10-212006-06-16
Birthday Song11989-02-251989-02-25
Black Dog32007-06-032008-03-22
Blue Ginger12000-05-042000-05-04
Bob1891990-06-292017-06-13
Bob's Party Time Lounge441997-09-252000-04-17
Boomerang Baby392016-06-042017-05-26
Booneville Stomp1382009-03-042016-12-31
Boris the Spider52016-11-192017-05-26
Breath of a Salesman372016-06-042017-05-26
Bridge Came Tumbling Down622012-10-042016-12-31
Bubbles Burst312016-06-042017-05-17
Buckethead491998-10-142011-11-19
Burning Man72005-05-192013-04-24
Buzzards of Green Hill1772002-10-082016-12-31
Calling Kyle971996-08-242016-11-19
Camelback Cinema11998-02-141998-02-14
Candy Man742013-12-312017-07-21
Captain Lariat292016-06-042017-05-17
Carolina Rig31996-10-181996-10-20
Caution Should Be Used While Driving A Motor Vehicle Or Operating Machinery31994-02-181994-10-15
Cheer Up Charlie722013-12-312015-09-19
Climbin up the Ladder152001-01-262003-07-16
Coat Tails of a Dead Man92004-03-122010-10-08
Cocaine Blues421996-12-312015-11-21
Coddingtown171996-12-311998-02-27
Cohibas Esplenditos311996-08-242005-10-20
Constantinople181990-02-031994-01-07
Cosmic Highway1682001-07-082017-05-17
Cricket and the Genie (Movement I, The Delirium)402016-06-042017-05-26
Cricket and the Genie (Movement II, Oratorio Di Cricket)402016-06-042017-05-26
Custard Pie12003-08-102003-08-10
D's Diner2172002-10-082017-06-03
Dang Me22014-08-202014-08-26
David Makalaster I2062002-04-182010-06-11
David Makalaster II762002-04-182009-07-02
De Anza Jig631995-07-192014-03-14
Del Davis Tree Farm401995-09-232017-03-04
Delicate Tendrils22005-10-142005-10-15
Ding Dang1222001-12-312010-06-02
Dirty Drowning Man362012-10-202017-03-04
DMV231993-06-182015-12-31
Do That Stuff81993-06-192004-11-01
Dogs172000-08-172000-12-30
Drum and Whamola Jam3202001-02-142017-06-14
Drums4101989-02-252017-05-23
Duchess and the Proverbial Mind Spread2401997-06-082015-09-14
Dumb All Over12004-05-292004-05-29
Eclectic Electric11999-11-191999-11-19
El Sobrante Fortnight101996-08-241996-10-20
Electric Funeral332008-03-012013-11-23
Electric Uncle Sam391999-10-172000-02-26
Elephant Ghost272004-09-242005-07-19
Eleven2531987-07-132017-07-21
Eruption11997-12-311997-12-31
Eternal Consumption Engine841999-10-192014-06-28
Exodus12005-03-102005-03-10
Extinction Burst572011-09-232013-06-08
Family and the Fishing Net31998-05-112001-06-16
Fantastic Voyage111991-05-232007-10-12
Farewell Wonkites712013-12-312015-09-19
Feliz Navidad11998-12-301998-12-30
Filipino Ray142006-06-112008-03-18
Final Voyage of the Liquid Sky381999-11-062010-02-16
Fish On1191990-12-302015-04-10
Fisticuffs1251997-10-182017-06-14
Flashlight21991-11-192004-11-06
Flintstones Theme Song12009-03-242009-03-24
Food for the Masses11998-02-041998-02-04
Freeride12003-07-162003-07-16
Frizzle Fry2601988-xx-xx2017-07-20
Frosty the Snow Man12010-12-312010-12-31
Future42005-05-192005-08-25
George E. Porge211996-08-242006-07-20
Gin and Juice22014-01-272014-02-26
Girls for Single Men341994-02-182005-12-30
Glass Sandwich301995-11-142013-06-02
Glide381995-11-122012-05-20
God Bless America21996-08-242001-10-31
Golden Boy891996-12-312017-07-20
Golden Ticket742013-12-312015-09-19
Grand Pecking Order82001-10-212001-11-14
Grandad's Little Ditty531991-02-082012-04-04
Granny's Little Yard Gnome351996-08-242009-06-02
Greet the Sacred Cow271999-07-252000-04-29
Groundhog's Day4611988-xx-xx2017-07-20
Hair232001-02-122004-11-05
Hamburger Train501992-12-312017-03-04
Happiness in my Pants12000-05-042000-05-04
Happy Birthday31996-09-272015-07-31
Hard Work12004-11-012004-11-01
Harold of the Rocks3701989-02-252017-07-18
Hats Off272012-10-042013-10-20
Heart of the Sunrise72000-02-072016-08-31
Heartbreaker12003-07-122003-07-12
Hellbound 17 1/261995-11-112012-10-27
Hello Skinny1651990-02-032017-07-21
Hello Wonkites722013-12-312015-09-19
Hendershot1781996-08-242016-11-19
Hennepin Crawler702011-05-202013-05-18
Here Come the Bastards4061989-xx-xx2017-07-20
Here's to the Man211994-02-182005-10-20
Highball with the Devil2261996-08-242016-11-19
Hip Shot From The Slab112004-09-242005-10-16
HOINFODAMAN762011-09-232017-06-14
Hold on Loosely12003-07-122003-07-12
Holy Diver12014-02-262014-02-26
Holy Ghost62002-10-112002-10-23
Holy Mackerel731996-08-242016-11-19
Honey White32008-03-142009-03-26
House of the Rising Sun12000-05-042000-05-04
How Many More Times12003-08-102003-08-10
I am Oysterhead12000-05-042000-05-04
I Want It Now712013-12-312015-09-19
Ignorance is Bliss42004-09-272014-05-22
Immigrant Song171987-xx-xx2001-11-17
In the Court of the Crimson King242016-07-292017-05-26
In the Flesh531988-xx-xx2013-05-10
Intruder381991-08-292004-01-11
Iowan Gal912006-06-092015-09-07
Is It Luck?1101987-07-132017-07-18
Jackalope12004-09-292004-09-29
Jellikit291987-07-132004-06-11
Jerry Was A Race Car Driver7451990-12-012017-07-21
Jilly's on Smack2622011-05-192017-07-20
John the Fisherman2751987-07-132017-07-18
Junior222001-06-282004-11-07
Kalamazoo581997-09-252010-10-09
Kashmir481992-01-232017-07-21
La Villa Strangiato52004-05-302004-06-23
Lacquer Head491999-07-162000-04-29
Last Superpower aka Rapscallion272003-10-152004-07-31
Lee Van Cleef2432011-06-032017-07-21
Lermaninoff692014-10-242015-09-19
Lights in the Sky202002-06-282005-07-18
Little Faces202001-10-212008-03-12
Locomotive Breath202002-06-182009-12-31
Lone Rhinoceros12004-06-122004-06-12
Long in the Tooth1852002-04-182010-06-06
Los Bastardos482003-10-132012-04-04
Lust Stings642006-06-012010-06-09
Machine Gun12004-09-282004-09-28
Maggot Brain42003-12-312005-01-08
Making Plans for Nigel11991-10-261991-10-26
Man in the Box242013-08-232014-08-20
Man on the Silver Mountain12016-12-312016-12-31
Mary the Ice Cube192003-10-182006-11-15
Moby Dick132000-05-272015-01-03
Monkey Boy32003-07-052003-07-11
Moron TV1622011-05-192017-07-17
Mr. Knowitall1561989-08-262017-07-18
Mr. Krinkle1921992-12-312017-07-21
Mr. Oysterhead282000-05-042013-03-22
Mr. Wright412016-06-042017-06-03
Mrs. Blaileen741995-06-032017-07-20
Mushroom Men162009-03-042010-06-02
Music for the Elephant Man222004-09-242004-11-07
My Friend Fats392003-10-142004-07-31
My Generation22001-10-232001-10-26
My Name is Mud5781992-12-312017-07-21
Nature Boy1121992-08-232017-06-20
New Puppies22012-05-292012-05-30
No Quarter12000-10-012000-10-01
O Sole Mio81999-09-062014-08-27
Octopus's Garden12007-12-312007-12-31
Of Whales and Woe792006-06-012010-02-13
Ohmerica152016-06-042017-05-17
On the Tweek Again81994-12-312017-07-21
One Better1282005-12-302014-07-03
One Step Beyond412006-06-092010-02-14
Oompa Augustus782013-12-312015-09-19
Oompa TV732013-12-312015-09-19
Oompa Veruca712013-12-312015-09-19
Oompa Violet712013-12-312015-09-19
Over the Electric Grapevine2021995-07-192017-07-17
Over the Falls3521997-06-222017-07-21
Owner of the World242000-05-042006-06-16
Oxycontin Girl192016-06-042017-05-17
Oz is Ever Floating192001-10-212006-06-16
Pancakes32005-05-192005-08-25
Paranoid11989-02-251989-02-25
Phantom Patriot252005-12-302010-06-05
Pigs (Three Different Ones)321999-11-172003-11-25
Pigs on the Wing182000-08-172004-10-23
Pilcher's Squad182003-10-132004-03-06
Pipeline572012-10-042016-11-19
Planet Claire102001-07-182001-08-12
Polka Dot Rose172001-10-212006-06-16
Polka Your Eye Out62003-07-152014-02-26
Pork Soda631993-06-182015-12-31
Precipitation1861996-08-242016-11-19
Prelude to a Crawl922011-05-202013-06-21
Prelude to Fear251987-xx-xx2013-11-23
Professor Nutbutter's House of Treats511994-12-312004-03-08
Pseudo Suicide232000-05-042006-06-16
Puddin' Taine601997-04-121999-09-06
Pudding Time2941987-07-132017-07-20
Pure Imagination802002-06-222016-09-03
Purple Onion52002-10-132003-05-06
Radon Balloon162001-10-212006-06-16
Rain and Snow12012-11-172012-11-17
Rancor121996-08-242004-11-06
Recreating151994-02-182001-02-22
Red Hot Mama12004-11-032004-11-03
Red State Girl1342009-03-042015-11-21
Riddles Are Abound Tonight1101987-xx-xx2013-10-20
Robot Chicken82008-03-222012-02-08
Rock and Roll11996-12-311996-12-31
Roundabout32004-10-222004-10-30
Rubberneck Lions222000-05-042006-07-22
Rumble of the Diesel1712006-06-012014-11-29
Running the Gauntlet751996-08-242016-11-19
Running with the Devil81987-xx-xx2004-01-11
Russian Dance142008-06-132009-07-16
Sails of Charon11990-04-201990-04-20
Salmon Men392011-09-232012-06-20
Sartori in Tangiers21992-06-062000-05-27
Sathington Waltz561991-04-XX2012-04-04
Sathington Willoughby401990-01-132017-03-05
Scissor Man31998-02-041998-06-16
Scott Taylor152004-09-242004-11-06
Seas of Cheese2931991-03-162017-07-21
Semi-Wondrous Boat Ride831991-04-XX2016-12-31
Sgt. Baker1531987-07-132017-07-21
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band322000-12-302001-03-03
Shadow of a Man232001-10-212006-06-16
Shake Hands with Beef451997-04-122011-10-10
Shattering Song371987-xx-xy2010-02-20
She Watches Channel Zero71989-08-261991-11-19
Sheep172000-08-172000-12-30
Shine On You Crazy Diamond892000-05-272013-07-05
Silly Putty111998-02-042015-02-20
Sing a Simple Song12003-07-192003-07-19
Sinister Exaggerator61991-11-131992-12-31
Sinkin' Down12000-05-042000-05-04
South Park Theme241999-06-122016-04-24
Southbound Pachyderm4641995-07-192017-07-21
Space Oddity362001-06-292003-05-14
Spegetti Western1451989-05-032017-07-21
Star Spangled Banner121994-08-132015-04-24
Stayin Alive452013-03-202016-04-24
Stick Pit62004-10-232004-11-05
Stranglehold51999-11-172003-08-09
Sugar Train Blues62005-05-192007-03-17
Super Charger Heaven11997-12-311997-12-31
Supercalifragilisticexpialidocious12003-07-062003-07-06
Surfin Bird21996-08-241996-09-09
Suspicious Minds51996-12-062004-11-03
Sweet Home Alabama21996-01-092000-04-29
Taxman361993-10-012011-05-23
Temporary Phase101987-07-131994-10-15
Thai Noodles292004-09-242006-01-10
The Air is Getting Slippery201993-08-062015-12-31
The Antipop661999-05-292000-04-29
The Awakening1581994-05-252013-07-19
The Big Eyeball in the Sky422004-09-242007-06-26
The Carpenter and the Dainty Bride192003-10-132004-06-23
The Chastising of Renegade91998-05-261998-12-31
The Eyes of the Squirrel1102011-02-282014-11-02
The Future Will Blow Your Mind42005-05-192005-08-25
The Green Ranger812011-05-202013-04-28
The Heckler1031989-02-252017-06-20
The Intruder381991-08-292004-01-11
The Israelites22000-05-042001-11-06
The Jam181989-10-242012-03-03
The Last Salmon Man2142010-12-302017-07-20
The Last Superpower aka Rapscallion272003-10-152004-07-31
The Mollusk12016-08-312016-08-31
The Monolith of Phobos372016-06-042017-05-17
The Ol' Diamondback Sturgeon401993-06-182004-06-16
The Pressman541989-02-252017-03-03
The Return of Sathington Willoughby62012-10-132012-10-27
The Spirit of Radio121989-08-262010-06-11
The Thing That Should Not Be11997-09-251997-09-25
The Toys Go Winding Down2111989-12-172017-07-20
Thela Hun Ginjeet1541993-12-312016-09-01
Them Changes62001-10-242008-02-29
There's No Underwear in Space392016-06-042017-05-26
Thieves481991-06-202015-07-17
Those Damned Blue-Collar Tweekers6361990-10-052017-07-18
Timebomb61990-02-031991-10-26
To Defy2631987-07-132017-03-05
To Defy the Laws of Tradition2631987-07-132017-03-05
Tommy the Cat4141987-07-132017-06-03
Tomorrow Never Knows832000-05-272017-05-26
Too Many Puppies3461987-xx-xx2017-07-21
Toyz 198891994-02-181994-10-15
Tragedy's a' Comin'882011-05-242013-06-08
Twins42005-07-012005-07-16
Tyranny of the Hunt152004-09-242004-11-07
Uncle Pete's Party62005-05-192007-03-17
Up on the Roof1952001-07-152017-05-16
Vernon the Company Man622006-06-022009-03-28
Voodoo Chile81996-10-202012-05-20
Walk Like You, Talk Like You12004-12-312004-12-31
Walking On The Moon92001-06-292001-10-31
Wanna Be Like You22005-01-072005-01-08
Welcome to this World51987-xx-xx2016-01-25
Whamola4492001-02-142017-06-14
What Would Sir George Martin Do?132009-03-222009-07-19
White Rabbit32005-12-312006-07-11
Wield the Spade112001-10-232001-11-18
Wildwood Weed161992-05-292003-10-18
With a Little Help from My Friends322000-12-302001-03-03
Wonkamobile712013-12-312015-09-19
Wynona's Big Brown Beaver3471994-12-312017-07-21
Xanadu22003-07-202016-06-12
Year of the Parrot31994-12-311995-07-30
Yog Sagoff52005-05-192007-03-17
You Can't Kill Michael Malloy202004-05-292017-03-05
You Can't Tell Errol Anything332009-03-262017-06-03
YYZ341989-02-252017-05-26